PLAYERS WITH NO WEAKNESS

A list of players who don't hurt you in any category as well as a list of players who only hurt you in TO.

Last updated: 23 April 2017

Players whose only weakness is turnovers

RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TO
2Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF33.4025.208.304.801.101.601.9053.8087.502.20
5Karl-Anthony TownsMINC37.0025.1012.202.700.701.301.2054.2083.202.60
7Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.6025.905.803.501.800.702.0049.0088.802.10
9DeMarcus CousinsNORPF/C34.2027.0011.104.601.401.301.8045.2077.203.70
17John WallWASPG36.3023.404.2010.602.000.601.2045.5080.304.10
20CJ McCollumPORPG/SG35.0023.103.803.500.900.602.4047.8091.202.20
25Marc GasolMEMC34.4019.606.304.500.901.301.4045.9084.402.30
33Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.4020.207.802.100.902.401.2046.6078.303.80
36Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.50
38Al HorfordBOSPF/C32.4014.006.905.000.801.301.3047.8080.101.70
41Paul MillsapATLPF/C34.0018.307.803.601.300.901.1044.7077.002.40