OUT OF POSITION STATS: PG & SG

A list of PG and SG eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in some of the following categories: FG%, REB and BLK.

Last updated: 23 April 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
10Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF/PF35.7022.808.805.401.701.800.6052.0075.903.009.09
1Russell WestbrookOKCPG34.8031.7010.8010.401.700.402.4042.2084.405.404.42
7Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.6025.905.803.501.800.702.0049.0088.802.103.84
3James HardenHOUPG/SG/SF36.4029.308.1011.001.500.403.2044.0085.005.703.09
289Andre RobersonOKCSG/SF30.407.005.101.001.201.100.6047.4038.300.702.82
80Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF30.9015.706.502.000.700.501.5046.1072.701.602.71
270David NwabaLALSG19.906.003.100.700.600.400.1058.0064.100.602.38
15Jimmy ButlerCHISG/SF37.2023.906.205.501.900.401.2045.3086.202.102.07
134Andre IguodalaGSWSG/SF26.507.604.103.501.000.500.8052.3072.100.802.06
27Gordon HaywardUTASG/SF34.4021.905.503.401.000.302.0047.1085.002.001.99
90Elfrid PaytonORLPG29.4012.804.806.501.000.500.5047.3069.202.201.61
74Avery BradleyBOSPG/SG33.6016.005.902.301.300.202.0045.8072.201.701.60
197Tony AllenMEMSG/SF27.009.105.501.401.600.400.2046.1061.501.401.59
162Rondae Hollis-JeffersonBKNSG/SF/PF22.608.705.802.001.100.600.2043.4075.101.501.57
12Chris PaulLACPG31.8018.605.109.302.000.102.0048.1089.302.401.51
26DeMar DeRozanTORSG/SF35.5027.105.303.801.000.200.4046.4084.802.401.48
20CJ McCollumPORPG/SG35.0023.103.803.500.900.602.4047.8091.202.201.42
18Kyle LowryTORPG37.4021.904.806.801.500.403.1046.2081.802.801.28
6Stephen CurryGSWPG/SG33.5025.404.506.601.800.304.1046.5089.603.001.06
89Patrick BeverleyHOUPG/SG30.609.605.904.101.500.401.7041.8075.201.500.93
17John WallWASPG36.3023.404.2010.602.000.601.2045.5080.304.100.91
60Dwyane WadeCHIPG/SG30.1018.104.503.801.400.800.8043.2079.802.300.72
278Shaun LivingstonGSWPG/SG17.705.102.001.800.500.300.0055.2070.000.800.68
28Klay ThompsonGSWSG/SF34.0022.203.702.000.900.503.4046.4085.001.700.65
59Jrue HolidayNORPG32.7015.403.907.301.500.601.5045.3070.802.900.56
42Goran DragicMIAPG/SG33.7020.303.805.801.200.201.6047.4079.002.900.56
46Nicolas BatumCHASG/SF34.0015.106.305.901.100.401.8040.3085.602.500.53
64Derrick RoseNYKPG32.5018.003.804.400.700.300.2047.1087.402.300.51
171Jeremy LambCHASG/SF18.409.704.201.200.400.400.7045.9085.300.700.51
32Eric BledsoePHOPG/SG33.0021.104.906.301.400.501.6043.3084.703.400.49
231Archie GoodwinBKNPG/SG14.307.301.901.600.300.300.3054.5078.600.900.44
13Damian LillardPORPG35.9026.904.905.700.900.302.8044.2089.802.600.43
72Gary HarrisDENSG/SF31.3014.903.202.801.200.101.9050.3077.601.300.43
101Will BartonDENSG/SF28.4013.704.303.400.800.501.5044.2075.301.600.36
56George HillUTAPG/SG32.0016.903.504.001.000.201.9047.9079.401.800.35
29Bradley BealWASSG35.0023.103.103.401.100.302.9047.7081.802.000.29
14Kyrie IrvingCLEPG/SG35.0025.203.105.701.200.402.4046.9090.502.500.28
203Thabo SefoloshaATLSG/SF25.007.004.201.701.400.500.6044.1070.900.900.27
79Victor OladipoOKCPG/SG33.4015.604.402.601.200.401.8044.1076.301.700.22
88Trevor ArizaHOUSG/SF34.8011.505.702.201.800.302.3040.9075.000.900.22
201PJ TuckerTORSG/SF27.506.505.601.201.400.200.8041.1076.300.800.17
287Glenn Robinson IIIINDSG/SF20.206.003.500.700.600.300.7047.5070.500.500.13
23Mike ConleyMEMPG33.4020.703.606.301.300.302.5046.1085.602.200.11
65Andrew WigginsMINSG/SF37.2023.604.002.301.000.301.3045.2076.002.300.10
86Tyler JohnsonMIAPG/SG29.8013.704.003.201.200.601.3043.4076.801.200.08
40Jeff TeagueINDPG32.6015.404.007.701.200.401.2044.5086.602.600.02
221James EnnisMEMSG/SF23.506.804.101.000.700.300.8044.9078.900.900.02