OUT OF POSITION STATS: PF & C

A list of PF and C eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in one or more of the following categories: FT%, 3PM, AST and STL.

Last updated: 23 April 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
16Paul GeorgeINDSF/PF36.2023.906.703.501.600.302.7045.7089.602.9010.39
2Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF33.4025.208.304.801.101.601.9053.8087.502.209.57
44Draymond GreenGSWSF/PF32.6010.308.007.102.001.501.1041.7070.602.407.59
8LeBron JamesCLESF/PF38.1026.708.708.701.300.701.7054.7066.804.107.31
9DeMarcus CousinsNORPF/C34.2027.0011.104.601.401.301.8045.2077.203.706.74
25Marc GasolMEMC34.4019.606.304.500.901.301.4045.9084.402.306.51
36Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.506.17
45Danilo GallinariDENSF/PF33.9018.205.102.200.700.202.0044.7090.201.306.06
10Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF/PF35.7022.808.805.401.701.800.6052.0075.903.005.96
24Kevin LoveCLEPF/C31.5018.8011.002.000.800.402.4042.6087.102.105.89
35Carmelo AnthonyNYKSF/PF34.3022.405.902.900.900.402.0043.3083.302.105.89
66Robert CovingtonPHISF/PF31.6012.906.501.501.901.002.0039.8082.201.905.50
38Al HorfordBOSPF/C32.4014.006.905.000.801.301.3047.8080.101.705.44
19Nikola JokicDENPF/C27.9016.709.804.900.800.700.6057.6082.502.305.19
5Karl-Anthony TownsMINC37.0025.1012.202.700.701.301.2054.2083.202.604.57
63Jae CrowderBOSSF/PF32.5013.805.702.101.000.302.1046.2081.401.104.36
41Paul MillsapATLPF/C34.0018.307.803.601.300.901.1044.7077.002.404.31
30Blake GriffinLACPF/C34.0021.508.004.800.900.400.7049.3076.402.304.16
104Ryan AndersonHOUPF/C29.4013.404.600.900.500.202.7041.6086.700.804.13
82Marvin WilliamsCHASF/PF30.2011.206.501.400.800.701.6042.2087.300.803.79
34Brook LopezBKNC29.6020.505.402.300.501.701.8047.3081.002.503.69
69Dirk NowitzkiDALPF/C26.4014.206.501.500.600.701.5043.7087.500.903.41
4Anthony DavisNORPF/C36.1028.0012.002.101.302.200.5050.4080.202.403.30
53Harrison BarnesDALSF/PF35.5019.205.101.500.800.201.0046.8086.101.303.29
57Tobias HarrisDETSF/PF31.3016.105.101.700.700.501.3048.1084.101.103.24
75Markieff MorrisWASSF/PF/C31.2013.906.401.701.100.700.9045.4083.601.702.99
33Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.4020.207.802.100.902.401.2046.6078.303.802.73
47Jabari ParkerMILSF/PF33.9020.106.202.801.000.401.3049.0074.301.802.68
94James JohnsonMIASF/PF27.4012.805.003.601.001.101.1047.9070.702.302.35
48Serge IbakaTORPF/C30.7014.706.901.000.501.601.6047.5084.701.302.33
39Kristaps PorzingisNYKPF/C32.8018.107.201.500.702.001.7045.0078.601.802.32
109Marcus MorrisDETSF/PF32.5014.004.702.000.700.301.5041.7078.401.102.29
106Ersan IlyasovaATLSF/PF25.8012.805.901.600.700.301.7043.1078.501.402.20
130Dario SaricPHISF/PF26.3012.806.302.200.700.401.3041.1078.002.302.14
117Nikola MiroticCHISF/PF24.1010.605.501.100.800.801.8040.8078.701.102.08
153Channing FryeCLEPF/C18.709.103.800.700.400.501.8046.0086.100.701.95
141Frank KaminskyCHAPF/C26.1011.704.502.100.700.501.5039.9075.601.001.84
112Jon LeuerDETPF/C25.9010.305.401.500.400.400.7048.1086.700.901.81
209Darrell ArthurDENPF/C15.606.402.701.000.500.501.3044.2086.400.901.81
71Gorgui DiengMINPF/C32.4010.007.901.901.101.200.2050.3081.401.301.50
211Jeff GreenORLSG/SF/PF22.209.203.101.200.600.200.8039.4086.301.101.49
165Marreese SpeightsLACPF/C15.708.604.500.800.300.501.3044.6087.200.801.37
213DeMarre CarrollTORSF/PF25.708.603.801.001.100.401.5040.0074.000.701.18
80Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF30.9015.706.502.000.700.501.5046.1072.701.601.18
49LaMarcus AldridgeSASPF/C32.6017.107.301.900.601.200.3047.7080.501.301.07
43Myles TurnerINDPF/C31.5014.307.201.300.902.100.5050.7080.401.301.05
311Chandler ParsonsMEMSF/PF19.806.202.501.600.600.200.7033.8081.400.700.94
281Meyers LeonardPORPF/C16.305.303.200.900.200.401.0038.5087.500.500.92
87Julius RandleLALPF28.8013.208.603.600.700.500.2048.6072.302.400.87
91Greg MonroeMILPF/C22.6011.906.702.301.100.500.0053.3074.901.700.63
228Justise WinslowMIASF/PF34.7010.905.203.601.500.300.4034.9061.701.800.57
162Rondae Hollis-JeffersonBKNSG/SF/PF22.608.705.802.001.100.600.2043.4075.101.500.56
214Spencer HawesMILPF/C14.306.003.401.400.300.500.5048.2084.600.900.45
127Aaron GordonORLSF/PF28.7012.705.001.900.800.501.0045.5071.901.100.43
156Al-Farouq AminuPORSF/PF28.908.707.301.601.000.801.1039.3069.801.600.33
121JaMychal GreenMEMPF26.908.906.901.100.600.400.7050.1080.501.200.31
138Larry NanceLALPF22.907.205.901.501.300.600.2052.5073.800.900.25
256Patrick PattersonTORPF/C24.306.704.301.200.700.301.4039.5072.600.600.25
237Anthony TolliverSACSF/PF22.707.103.601.200.500.301.4044.2074.400.900.17
292Mindaugas KuzminskasNYKSF/PF14.906.301.901.000.400.200.8042.9080.900.700.04
154Kelly OlynykBOSC20.409.004.702.000.600.400.9051.0071.901.300.03